Saturday, August 8, 2015

Braun Strowman

Braun Strowman Bio, Profile

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Adam Scherr
Born: September 6, 1983 in Sherrills Ford, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 385 lbs

Major Titles Held:
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (2)



Latest Braun Strowman News: