Undertaker

Undertaker Profile bio

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mark William Calaway
Born: March 24, 1965 in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 10 in, 305 lbs.

Major Titles Held:

World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE Championship (4)
WWF Hardcore Championship (1)
World Tag Team Championship (6)
WCW World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Royal Rumble (1)

Entrance Video:

Photos:


Latest Undertaker News:

var numposts = 10;var showpostthumbnails = true;var displaymore = false;var displayseparator = true;var showcommentnum = false;var showpostdate = false;var showpostsummary = true;var numchars = 100;

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.