The Fiend Bray Wyatt

The Fiend Bray Wyatt

Bray Wyatt, real name Windham Lawrence Rotunda (born May 23, 1987) is an American professional wrestler currently signed to WWE, where he performs under the ring name The Fiend, “The Fiend” Bray Wyatt, or just simply Bray Wyatt.

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Windham Rotunda
Born: May 23, 1987 (age 30) in Brooksville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 295 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Championship (1)
WWE Universal Championship (2)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.