Sunday, August 24, 2014

Randy Orton



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Randal Keith Orton
Born: April 1, 1980 in Knoxville, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 245 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE Championship (9)
World Heavyweight Championship (4)
World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (1)
WWE U.S. Championship (1)
WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Royal Rumble (2)

Entrance Video:


Latest News:


LATEST VIDEOS