Seth Rollins

Seth Rollins

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Colby Lopez
Born: May 28, 1986 in Davenport, Iowa
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 217 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
ROH World Championship (1)
ROH World Tag Team Championship (2)
NXT Championship (1)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE United States Championship (1)
WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (5)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
WWE World Heavyweight Championship (2)
WWE Universal Championship (2)
Royal Rumble (1)

LATEST SETH ROLLINS NEWS:
var numposts = 10;var showpostthumbnails = true;var displaymore = false;var displayseparator = true;var showcommentnum = false;var showpostdate = false;var showpostsummary = true;var numchars = 100;

Entrance Video:

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.