Sunday, July 12, 2015

Chris Jericho



Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Christopher Keith Irvine
Born: November 9, 1970 in Manhasset, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 231 lbs

Major Titles Held:
ECW World Television Championship (1)
IWGP Intercontinental Championship (1)
WCW World Television Championship (1)
WCW Cruiserweight Championship (4)
WCW World Heavyweight Championship (2)
WWF European Championship (1)
WWF Hardcore Championship (1)
WWE United States Championship (2)
World Tag Team Championship (5)
World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE Tag Team Championship (2)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (9)
WWF Undisputed Championship (1)

Chris Jericho News: