Drew McIntyre Profile, Bio

Drew McIntyre Profile, Bio

Drew McIntyre, real name Andrew McLean Galloway IV (born 6 June 1985), is a Scottish professional wrestler currently signed to WWE.

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Andrew Galloway
Born: June 6, 1985 in Ayr, Scotland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 254 lbs

Major Titles Held:
TNA Impact Grand Championship (1)
TNA World Championship (1)
NXT Championship (1)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (2)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (1)
WWE Championship (2)
Royal Rumble Winner (2020)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.