Goldberg Profile – Bio

Goldberg Profile - Bio

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: William Scott Goldberg
Born: December 27, 1966 in Tulsa, Oklahoma
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 274 lbs

Major Titles Held:
WCW United States Championship (2)
WCW World Tag Team Championship (1)
WCW World Heavyweight Championship (1)
World Heavyweight Championship (1)
WWE Universal Championship (2)

CLICK HERE FOR GOLDBERG LATEST NEWS


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.