Stone Cold Steve Austin

Stone Cold Steve Austin

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Steven Anderson
Born: December 18, 1964 in Austin, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 252 lbs

Major Titles Held:
NWA World Tag Team Championship (1)
WCW Television Championship (2)
WCW United States Championship (2)
WCW World Tag Team Championship (1)
Million Dollar Championship (1)
WWE Tag Team Championship (4)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
WWE Championship (6)
WWE Royal Rumble (3)

Latest Steve Austin News:
var numposts = 10;var showpostthumbnails = true;var displaymore = false;var displayseparator = true;var showcommentnum = false;var showpostdate = false;var showpostsummary = true;var numchars = 100;

(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.