Shawn Michaels

Shawn Michaels

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Michael Shawn Hickenbottom
Born: July 22, 1965 in Chandler, Arizona
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 225 lbs

Major Titles Held:
WWE European Championship (1)
World Tag Team Championship (5)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (3)
World Heavyweight Championship (1)
WWE Championship (3)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.