John Cena

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: John Felix Anthony Cena
Born: April 23, 1977 in West Newbury, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs

Major Titles Held:
WWE Championship (13)
World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE United States Championship (5)
WWE Tag Team Championship (2)
World Tag Team Championship (2)
Royal Rumble (2)

Entrance Video:

Latest News:

var numposts = 10;var showpostthumbnails = true;var displaymore = false;var displayseparator = true;var showcommentnum = false;var showpostdate = false;var showpostsummary = true;var numchars = 100;


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.