Brock Lesnar Bio, Profile

Brock Lesnar Bio, Profile

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brock Edward Lesnar
Born: July 12, 1977 in Webster, South Dakota
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 265 lbs.
Major Titles Held:

IWGP Heavyweight Championship
UFC Heavyweight Championship
WWE Championship (4)
WWE Universal Championship (3)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.