Jon Moxley

Jon Moxley

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Jonathan Good
Born: December 7, 1985 in Cincinnati, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 225 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE World Heavyweight Champion (1)
WWE United States Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Champion (3)
WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (2)
AEW World Title (1)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.