Saturday, August 23, 2014

Finn Balor




Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Fergal Devitt
Born: July 25, 1981 in Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 190 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (3)
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (6)
NXT Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
WWE Universal Championship (1)

Entrance Video:


Latest Fin Balor News:


WWE VIDEOS