Sheamus

Sheamus Profile, Bio

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Stephen Farrelly
Born: January 28, 1978 in Clonsilla, Dublin, Ireland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in (1.93), 267 lbs (121 kg)

Major Titles Held:
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (4)
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE United States Championship (3)
World Heavyweight Championship (1)
WWE Championship (3)
Royal Rumble (1)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.