Kofi Kingston

Kofi Kingston

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kofi Nahaje Sarkodie-Mensah
Born: August 14, 1981 in Kumasi, Ashanti, Ghana
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 212 lbs

Major Titles Held:
World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (4)
WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (3)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (4)
WWE United States Championship (3)
WWE Championship (1)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.