Daniel Bryan Bio – Profile

Daniel Bryan Bio - Profile

Bryan Lloyd Danielson, born May 22, 1981. is an American professional wrestler currently signed to WWE.

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Bryan Loyd Danielson
Born: May 22, 1981 in Aberdeen, Washington
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 210 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE United States Championship (1)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
Intercontinental Championship (1)
WWE Championship (3)
World Heavyweight Championship (1)

CLICK HERE FOR DANIEL BRYAN LATEST NEWS


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.