Saturday, August 23, 2014

Undertaker




Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mark William Calaway
Born: March 24, 1965 in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 10 in, 305 lbs.

Major Titles Held:

World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE Championship (4)
WWF Hardcore Championship (1)
World Tag Team Championship (6)
WCW World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Royal Rumble (1)

Entrance Video:


Photos:














































Latest News:



LATEST VIDEOS