Samoa Joe

Samoa Joe

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nuufolau Joel “Joe” Seanoa
Born: March 17, 1978 in Orange County, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 280 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
ROH World Championship (1)
TNA X Division Championship (5)
TNA World Tag Team Championship (2)
TNA World Heavyweight Championship (1)
NXT Championship (2)
WWE United States Championship (1)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.