Thursday, July 16, 2015

Dolph Ziggler



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Nicholas Theodore Nemeth
Born: July 27, 1980 in Cleveland, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 213 lbs

Major Titles Held:
World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (2)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (4)
WWE United States Championship (2)
World Heavyweight Champion (2)

Dolph Ziggler News: