Ricochet

Ricochet

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Trevor Mann
Born: October 11, 1988 in Alton, Illinois
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 163 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
Lucha Underground Championship (1)
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (2)
NXT North American Championship (1)
WWE US Championship (1)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.