CM Punk Profile, Bio

CM Punk Profile, Bio

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Phil Brooks
Born: October 26, 1978 in Chicago, Illinois
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in (1.86 mt), 200 lbs (90 kg)

Major Titles Held:
ROH World Tag Team Championship (2)
ROH World Championship (1)
ECW Championship (1)
World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (1)
World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE Championship (2)

CLICK HERE FOR CM PUNK LATEST NEWS


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.