Miro – FKA Rusev Profile, Bio

Miro - FKA Rusev Profile, Bio

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Miroslav Barnyashev
Born: December 25, 1985 in Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Height & Weight: 6 ft (1,82 mt), 305 lbs (138,3 Kg)

Major Titles Held:
WWE United States Championship (3)


Since 2001, WrestlingAttitude is your number one source for WWE wrestling news, rumors and results. Make sure to follow us on social media to get the latest news in real time! We are facebook, Twitter, Pinterest and Instagram at the following links:

WA on Facebook - https://www.facebook.com/wrestlingattitude/
WA on Facebook (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.facebook.com/WrestlingDivas/
WA on Twitter - https://twitter.com/wa_wrestling
WA on Instagram (Women's Wrestling) - https://www.instagram.com/wa_wrestlingattitude/
WA on Pinterest - http://www.pinterest.com/realbadrose/wrestling/


Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.