Saturday, July 11, 2015

Triple H



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Paul Michael Levesque
Born: July 27, 1969 in Nashua, New Hampshire
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 260 lbs

Major Titles Held:
WWE European Championship (2)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
World Tag Team Championship (2)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (5)
World Heavyweight Championship (5)
WWE Championship (9)

Triple H News:




WWE VIDEOS