Friday, July 31, 2015

Drew McIntyre



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Andrew Galloway
Born: June 6, 1985 in Ayr, Scotland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 254 lbs

Major Titles Held:
TNA Impact Grand Championship (1)
TNA World Championship (1)
NXT Championship (1)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (2)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (1)
WWE Championship (1)
Royal Rumble Winner (2020)

Drew McIntyre News: