Monday, September 1, 2014

Kevin Owens


Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Kevin Steen
Born: May 7, 1984 in Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 240 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
ROH World Championship (1)
ROH World Tag Team Championship (1)
PWG World Championship (3)
PWG World Tag Team Championship (3)
CZW Iron Man Championship (1)
NXT Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (2)
WWE U.S. Championship (3)
WWE Universal Championship (1)

Entrance Theme:

Shinsuke Nakamura


Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Shinsuke Nakamura
Born: February 24, 1980 (age 36) in Mineyama, Kyoto
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 229 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
IWGP Heavyweight Championship (3)
IWGP Intercontinental Championship (3)
IWGP Tag Team Championship (1)
G1 Climax, New Japan Cup,
NXT Championship (2)

Entrance Theme:

Bobby Roode


Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Robert F. Roode, Jr.
Born: January 1, 1977 (age 39) in Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 240 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
TNA World Tag Team Champion (6)
TNA World Heavyweight Championship (2)
NWA World Tag Team Championship (2)
TNA King Of The Mountain Championship
NXT Championship (1)

Entrance Theme: