Sunday, August 24, 2014

Bray Wyatt




Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Windham Rotunda
Born: May 23, 1987 (age 30) in Brooksville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 295 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Championship (1)

Entrance Video:

Randy Orton



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Randal Keith Orton
Born: April 1, 1980 (age 36) in Knoxville, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 245 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE Championship (9)
World Heavyweight Championship (4)
World Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Championship (1)
WWE Smackdown Tag Team Championship (1)

Entrance Video:

Seth Rollins



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Colby Lopez
Born: May 28, 1986 (age 30) in Davenport, Iowa
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 217 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
ROH World Championship (1)
ROH World Tag Team Championship (2)
NXT Championship (1), WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE United States Champion (1)
WWE World Heavyweight Championship (2)
WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (1)

Entrance Video:

John Cena



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: John Felix Anthony Cena
Born: April 23, 1977 (age 39) in West Newbury, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs

Major Titles Held:
WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (12)
World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE United States Championship (5)
WWE Tag Team Championship (2)
World Tag Team Championship (2)

Entrance Video:

AJ Styles



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Allen Neal Jones
Born: June 2, 1978 in Gainesville, Georgia
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 215 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
IWGP World Championship (2)
ROH Pure Championship (1)
ROH World Tag Team Championship (1)
NWA World Heavyweight Championship (3)
NWA World Tag Team Championship (4)
TNA World Heavyweight Championship (2)
TNA World Tag Team Championship (2)
WWE U.S. Championship (2)
WWE World Champion (1)

Entrance Video:

Roman Reigns



Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Born: May 25, 1985 (age 31) in Pensacola, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 265 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE Tag Team Championship (1)
WWE U.S. Championship (1)

Entrance Video:

Saturday, August 23, 2014

Dean Ambrose




Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Jonathan Good
Born: December 7, 1985 (age 32) in Cincinnati, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 225 lbs.

Major Titles Held:
WWE World Heavyweight Champion (1)
WWE United States Championship (1)
WWE Intercontinental Champion (2)
WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (1)

Entrance Video:

Brock Lesnar




Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brock Edward Lesnar
Born: July 12, 1977 (age 39) in Webster, South Dakota
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 265 lbs.
Major Titles Held:

IWGP Heavyweight Championship
UFC Heavyweight Championship
WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (4 times)
Universal Championship (1)

Entrance Video:

Undertaker




Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mark William Calaway
Born: March 24, 1965 (age 51) in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 10 in, 305 lbs.

Major Titles Held:

World Heavyweight Championship (3)
WWE Championship (4)
WWF Hardcore Championship (1)
World Tag Team Championship (6)
WCW World Tag Team Championship (1)

Entrance Video:


Photos: